Sojusz Lewicy Demokratycznej

Władze

 

 

 

KIEROWNICTWO - ZARZĄD PARTI

1. Włodzimierz Czarzasty - przewodniczący

2. Marcin Kulasek - sekretarz generalny
 
3. Karolina Pawliczak - wiceprzewodnicząca
 
4. Marek Balt - wiceprzewodniczący
 
5. Wincenty Elsner - wiceprzewodniczący
 
6. Bogusław Liberadzki - wiceprzewodniczący
 
7. Krzysztof Gawkowski - wiceprzewodniczący
 
8. Andrzej Szejna - wiceprzewodniczący
 
9. Tomasz Trela - wiceprzewodniczący
 
10. Jerzy Wenderlih - wiceprzewodniczący
 
11. Zbyszek Zaborowski - wiceprzewodniczący
 
 

RADA KRAJOWA

1. ADAMIK Jerzy

2. AGATOWSKA Joanna
 
3. AJCHLER Romuald
 
4. ALEKSANDRZAK Leszek
 
5. BAJKOWSKI Jan
 
6. BALT Marek
 
7. BANASZCZYK Andrzej
 
8. BAŃKOWSKA Anna 
 
9. BARAŃSKI Andrzej
 
10. BORKOWICZ Stefan 
 
11. BRODZIAK  Zbigniew
 
12. BUDZICH Marek 
 
13. CHOJNACKI Łukasz 
 
14. CHRZANOWSKI Kazimierz
 
15. CZARZASTY Włodzimierz
 
16. CZEPUŁKOWSKI Jerzy
 
17. CZERNIAK Jacek
 
18. CZYKWIN Eugeniusz
 
19. DOMARADZKI  Wojciech
 
20. DYDUCH Marek 
 
21. DZIAMARA Stefan 
 
22. DZIEMDZIELAJózef 
 
23. EJCHARD Dariusz
 
24. FISZ Agata
 
25. FORMELA  Marek
 
26. GARBOWSKI Tomasz
 
27. GAWKOWSKI Krzysztof 
 
28.
 
29. GIZA-MAŁECKA Bernarda
 
30. GONTAREK Piotr
 
31. GÓRSKI Kazimierz
 
32. GRABOWSKI Józef
 
33. GRYGIEREK Anna
 
34. HUZARSKI Michał 
 
35. IWANIAK Arkadiusz
 
36. IWASZKIEWICZ Adam
 
37. IWIŃSKI Tadeusz 
 
38. JANIK Krzysztof 
 
39. JANKOWSKA Ewa 
 
40. JASICKA Aleksandra
 
41. JASKIERNIA Jerzy
 
42. JOŃSKI Dariusz
 
43. JURA Tomasz
 
44. KACZKOWSKI Ryszard
 
45. KACZMAREK Adrian
 
46. KACZMARSKI Waldemar
 
47. KAMIŃSKI Tomasz
 
48. KAROLCZAK Kazimierz
 
49. KIEROŃSKI Stanisław
 
50. KIMERA Józef
 
51. KLEKOT Ewa
 
52. KLIMCZAK Krzysztof 
 
53. KOŁODZIEJSKI Paweł
 
54. KOMONIEWSKI Łukasz
 
55. KOPERSKI Przemysław
 
56. KOŚCIŃSKA Krystyna
 
57. KOWALECZKO Romuald
 
58. KOWALSKA Anna
 
59. KRASOŃ Janusz 
 
60. KULASEK Marcin
 
61. KULESZA Lech
 
62. KULIK Łukasz
 
63. KURCZYNA Marcin
 
64. LIBERADZKI Bogusław
 
65. LIPIEC Henryk
 
66. ŁĄCKI Adam 
 
67. ŁUCZAK Krystian 
 
68. ŁYBACKA Krystyna
 
69. MACKIEWICZ Anna 
 
70. MALCZUK Grażyna
 
71. MAŁEK Beata
 
72. MAŃKUT Władysław 
 
73. MARCZEWSKI Marian
 
74. MATUSZCZAK Zbigniew
 
75. MATYJASZCZYK Krzysztof
 
76. MAZUR Andrzej
 
77. MAZUR Stanisław
 
78. MAZUR Waldemar
 
79. MIAROWSKA Gertruda
 
80. MIETŁA Mieczysław
 
81. MILCARZ Henryk
 
82. MILLER Leszek
 
83. MOŁOŃ Radosław 
 
84. MOSKWA Henryk
 
85. MYLER Tadeusz
 
86.
 
87. NAWROT Marek
 
88. NIEDBAŁA Marek
 
89. NIEDZIELA Tomasz
 
90. NIEWIADOMSKA - CUDAK Małgorzata
 
91. OBERMEYER Paweł
 
92. OCIPKA Janusz
 
93. OLEJNICZAK Cezary 
 
94. OLEJNICZAK Wojciech
 
95. 
 
96. OSTROWSKA Małgorzata
 
97. OSTROWSKI Artur
 
98. PAŁUCKI Andrzej
 
99. PASTUSIAK Longin
 
100. PATEREK Daria
 
101. PIECHNA-WIĘCKIEWICZ Paulina
 
102. PIEKARSKA Katarzyna
 
103. PODRAZA Zbigniew
 
104. PÓŁJANOWICZ Jerzy
 
105. PRZĄDKA Stanisława
 
106. PUŻUK Jacek
 
107. RANOSZEK Józef 
 
108. RATAJCZAK Beata
 
109. REJMER Leszek
 
110. SAS Kazimierz
 
111. SEKUŁA-SZMAJDZIŃSKA Małgorzata
 
112. SENYSZYN Joanna
 
113. SIENKIEWICZ Zbigniew
 
114. SKALSKI Tomasz 
 
115. SKAWIŃSKI Stanisław
 
116. SPŁAWSKI Maciej 
 
117. STANUSZ Aleksandra
 
118. STEC Stanisław
 
119. STĘPIEŃ Włodzimierz
 
120. STREKER-DEMBIŃSKA Elżbieta
 
121. SYNORACKI Tadeusz
 
122. SZCZEPAŃSKI Wiesław
 
123. SZCZYPIŃSKI Zbigniew
 
124. SZEJNA Andrzej
 
125. SZEWCZYK Paweł
 
126. SZEWCZYK Karina
 
127. SZEWKO Wojciech
 
128. ŚLEZIAK Czesław
 
129. ŚNIEG Jerzy
 
130. TOFIL Bronisław
 
131. TOMASZEWSKI Tadeusz
 
132. TRELA Tomasz 
 
133. WASZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
 
134. WENDERLICH Jerzy 
 
135. WICHNIARZ Bartłomiej 
 
136. WIDENKA Beata
 
137. WIECZOREK Dariusz
 
138. WIERZBICKI Sebastian
 
139. WOJTKUN Joanna
 
140. WONTOR Bogusław
 
141. WONTOR Tomasz
 
142. WOŹNIAK Piotr
 
143. WZIĄTEK Stanisław
 
144. ZABOROWSKI Zbyszek
 
145. ZBRZYZNY Ryszard
 
146. ZEMKE Janusz

Zamknij